Creatives

We have had the pleasure of collaborating with the following creative talents:

  • Martin Aggerholm
  • Ida Kristina Andersson
  • Matt Aske
  • ATYP
  • Hannah Bays
  • David Bajt
  • Ryan Benjamin
  • Bent Image Lab
  • Christopher Biachi
  • Gareth Blayney
  • Blue-Zoo Animation
  • Jon Botros
  • Andrea Braga
  • Warren Bramley
  • Sam Brickman
  • James Brocklebank
  • Steve Campbell
  • Bill Carter
  • Bruno Casterelli
  • Warren Chapman
  • Eoin Clark
  • Matt Clark
  • Ben Collier Marsh
  • Laurence Connor
  • Chris Cousins

  • Martin Craster
  • Richard Cullen
  • Mark Cunniffe
  • Darkside Animation
  • Edgar Davey
  • Dave Davidson
  • Stefaan “Smasher” Desmedt
  • Es Devlin
  • Frank Dow
  • Austin Driscoll
  • Alex Eckford
  • Josh Eve
  • Albert Fairorth
  • Marina Fiorato

  • James “Winky” Fairorth
  • Dave Ferner
  • Mark Fisher
  • Tom Fivesnakes
  • Imaginary Forces
  • Vince Foster
  • Found Collective
  • Four23
  • Neal Fox
  • Kit Fraser
  • Emile Freeman
  • Gavin Friday
  • Jeff Frost
  • Declan Gaffney
  • Jonny Gaskill
  • Jude Greenaway
  • Mark Grey
  • Kevin Godley
  • Damian Hale
  • Luke Halls
  • Melissa Hamilton
  • Shona Heath
  • Hihat
  • John Hillcoat
  • Damien Hirst
  • Ruth Hogben
  • Sarah Hopper
  • Mark Hough
  • Laura Hulme
  • Ben Ib
  • Oliver Jeffers
  • Jasmin Jodry
  • Murray John
  • Olive Johnson
  • Chris Johnstone
  • Loyal Kasper
  • Nick Knight
  • Brandon Kraemer
  • Tom Krueger
  • Chris Krupa
  • Aaron Koblin
  • Mikki Kunttu
  • Timo Lenton
  • Ric Lipson
  • Jennie Livingston
  • Lee Lodge
  • Mark Logue
  • Kuba Lu
  • Mark Mawson
  • Christian Mcilveen
  • Wayne McGregor
  • Eoin McLoughlin
  • Rosalvo Melo
  • Chris Milk

  • Johnathan Mourgue
  • Francisco Negrin
  • Shirin Neshat
  • Darren O’Conner
  • Maxwell Oginni

  • Sesan Onguru
  • Frederic Opsomer
  • Catherine Owens
  • Shiv Pandya
  • PIC Agency
  • Geoff Posner
  • Andy Potts
  • Miguel Rato
  • Terry Reilly
  • Jevi Repponen
  • Luis Ribeiro
  • Benoit Richards
  • Tal Rosner
  • Finn Ross
  • Dana Schechter

  • Mark Sherrat
  • Terry Scruby
  • David Shepherd

  • Richard Shipman
  • Chris Shone
  • Studio AKA
  • Stufish
  • Hiroshi Sugimoto
  • Matt Swoboda
  • Nathan Taylor
  • The Mill
  • This is Studio
  • Tom Mackay Thomas
  • Transport Animation
  • Trimpin
  • Benny Trickett
  • Trunk Animation
  • Chris Turner
  • United Visual Artists
  • Jan Urbanowski
  • Uzo Uzoigwe
  • Andi Watson
  • Willie Williams
  • Lisa Wrake
  • Run Wrake
  • Martin Wroe
  • Susana Yamamoto
  • Ray Winkler